Professional Triathletes Organisation logo
Search athlete or raceMagnifying glass
  • Logout

Women's Points

  • Gold Trophy1st place
  • Silver Trophy2nd place
  • Bronze Trophy3rd place
  • Counts toward series total
T100 Logo
Top 3 Scores World Championship FinalScore
Lucy Charles-Barclay
28silver Trophy

Miami

28silver Trophy

Singapore

-
-56
Ashleigh Gentle
16

San Francisco

35gold Trophy

Singapore

-
-51
India Lee
0

Singapore

14

San Francisco

35gold Trophy

Miami

-49
Paula Findlay
18

San Francisco

22

Miami

-
-40
Taylor Knibb
35gold Trophy

San Francisco

-
-
-35
Lucy Byram
0

San Francisco

16

Singapore

18

Miami

-34
Amelia Watkinson
10

San Francisco

22

Singapore

-
-32
Haley Chura
14

Singapore

16

Miami

-
-30
Kaidi Kivioja
6

San Francisco

11

Miami

12

Singapore

-29
Kat Matthews
0

Miami

28silver Trophy

San Francisco

-
-28
Imogen Simmonds
4

Singapore

22

San Francisco

-
-26
Laura Philipp
25bronze Trophy

San Francisco

-
-
-25
Els Visser
25bronze Trophy

Singapore

-
-
-25
Holly Lawrence
25bronze Trophy

Miami

-
-
-25
Emma Pallant-Browne
0

Miami

20

San Francisco

-
-20
Lucy Buckingham
0

Miami

20

Singapore

-
-20
Daniela Ryf
20

Miami

-
-
-20
Pamella Oliveira
7

Singapore

12

Miami

-
-19
Anne Reischmann
18

Singapore

-
-
-18
Marta Sanchez
7

San Francisco

10

Miami

-
-17
Skye Moench
14

Miami

-
-
-14
Anna Bergsten
6

Singapore

8

San Francisco

-
-14
Laura Madsen
12

San Francisco

-
-
-12
Tamara Jewett
0

Miami

11

San Francisco

-
-11
Ellie Salthouse
11

Singapore

-
-
-11
Radka Kahlefeldt
10

Singapore

-
-
-10
Grace Thek
9

San Francisco

-
-
-9
Lotte Wilms
9

Singapore

-
-
-9
Diede Diederiks
9

Miami

-
-
-9
Jocelyn McCauley
8

Singapore

-
-
-8
Jackie Hering
8

Miami

-
-
-8
Rebecca Clarke
5

Singapore

-
-
-5
Margie Santimaria
0

San Francisco

-
-
-0
Chelsea Sodaro
0

Singapore

-
-
-0
Marjolaine Pierré
0

Singapore

-
-
-0
Sara Perez Sala
0

Miami

-
-
-0
T100 Logo

Miami

Singapore

San Francisco

London

Ibiza

Lake Las Vegas

Dubai

World Championship Final

Score

Lucy Charles-Barclay28silver Trophy28silver Trophy------56
Ashleigh Gentle-35gold Trophy16-----51
India Lee35gold Trophy014-----49
Paula Findlay22-18-----40
Taylor Knibb--35gold Trophy-----35
Lucy Byram18160-----34
Amelia Watkinson-2210-----32
Haley Chura1614------30
Kaidi Kivioja11126-----29
Kat Matthews0-28silver Trophy-----28
Imogen Simmonds-422-----26
Laura Philipp--25bronze Trophy-----25
Els Visser-25bronze Trophy------25
Holly Lawrence25bronze Trophy-------25
Emma Pallant-Browne0-20-----20
Lucy Buckingham020------20
Daniela Ryf20-------20
Pamella Oliveira127------19
Anne Reischmann-18------18
Marta Sanchez10-7-----17
Skye Moench14-------14
Anna Bergsten-68-----14
Laura Madsen--12-----12
Tamara Jewett0-11-----11
Ellie Salthouse-11------11
Radka Kahlefeldt-10------10
Grace Thek--9-----9
Lotte Wilms-9------9
Diede Diederiks9-------9
Jocelyn McCauley-8------8
Jackie Hering8-------8
Rebecca Clarke-5------5
Margie Santimaria--0-----0
Chelsea Sodaro-0------0
Marjolaine Pierré-0------0
Sara Perez Sala0-------0
TEST